Youth League Schedules

Week 1 November 6th

Chenowith Elementary
Court 1
8am TD Brake vs TD Hammond 3/4Boys
850am TD Witkowski vs TD Foster 850 K-2 Boys
940am TD Sanchez vs TD pounds K-2 Boys
1030am goldendale Wehr 1 vs TD Alvarez K-2 Boys
1120am goldendale Wehr 2 vs Dufur Welk K-2 boys
1210pm Dufur Begay vs HR Glenn K-2 Boys
1pm TD Atchley vs HR Finnigan K-2 boys
150pm TD Lebreton vs Dufur Ward K-2 Boys
240pm TD Russell vs TD Jackson K-2 Boys
330pm TD Barajas vs TD Lick K-2 Boys
420pm TD Mead vs SWC 3/4 Boys
510pm TD Chavez vs HR Damien 3/4 Boys
6pm TD Alvarez vs Dufur 3-4 Boys

Court 2
8am TD Hodges vs TD Gunderson 3/4Girl
850am TD Bartells vs TD Hudson 3/4 Boys
940am TD Crandall vs TD Easling K-2 girls
1030am TD Easling vs Goldendale Gray K-2 girls
1120am HR Fogle vs Dufur Lindell K-2 girls
1210pm TD Goudy vs Dufur Malcolm K-2 girls
1pm TD McAllister vs TD McKinney K-2 Girls
150pm Dufur vs Goldendale Lindsey 3/4 Girls
240pm TD Spino vs HR M&M 3/4Girls
330pm SWC Sarah vs TD Spino 3/4 Girls
420pm TD Kerr vs Goldendale Brad 3/4 Boys
510pm TD Kerr vs HR Garcia 3/4 Boys
6pm

Wahtonka High School
8am TD Stevens vs TD Kerr 5/6 boys
850am TD Sorensen vs Dufur 5/6 Girls
940am TD Stevens vs TD Jace 5/6 Boys
1030am TD Grant vs HR Gary 5/6 Boys
1120am TD Carrie vs Goldendale Erika 5/6 Girls
1210pm TD Strain vs Goldendale Jessica 5/6 Girls
1pm TD Spino vs Wishram Orton 5/6 Boys
150pm TD Diaz vs Goldendale Hatfield 5/6 Boys
240pm Goldendale Brad vs TD Campos 5/6 Boys
330pm TBD 7/8 games
420pm TBD 7/8 games
510pm TBD 7/8 games
6pm TBD 7/8 games

Week 2 November 13th

Chenowith Elementary
Court 1
8am TD Crandall vs TD McAllister K-2 Girls
850am TD Crandall versus TD McKinney K-2 Girls
940am HR Fogle vs TD Easling K-2 Girls
1030am Dufur Malcolm vs Goldendale gray K-2 Girls
1120am Dufur Lindell vs TD Goudy K-2 Girls
1210pm TD Spino vs Goldendale Lindsey 3/4 Girls
1pm TD Gunderson vs SWC Sarah 3/4 Girls
150pm HR M&M vs Skamania Amanda 3/4 Girls
240pm Dufur vs TD Hodges 3/4 Girls
330pm Skamania Meyers vs TD Russell K-2 Boys
420pm TD Alvarez versus HR Damien 3/4 Boys
510pm TD Kerr vs TD Bartells 3/4 Boys
6pm TD Mead vs TD Hammond 3/4 Boys

Court 2
8am TD pounds vs TD Jackson K-2 Boys
850am TD Foster vs TD Atchley K-2 Boys
940am TD Alvarez vs HR Glenn K-2 Boys
1030am TD Witkowski vs HR Finnigan K-2 Boys
1120am TD lick vs Goldendale Wehr 1 K-2 Boys
1210pm Dufur Begay vs Goldendale Wehr 2
1pm SWC vs Skamania Matt 3/4 Boys
150pm TD Barajas vs Dufur Welk K-2 Boys
240pm TD Sanchez vs Dufur Ward K-2 Boys
330pm TD Lebreton vs TD Sanchez
420pm goldendale Brad vs Dufur 3/4 Boys
510pm TD Chavez vs HR Garcia 3/4 Boys
6pm TD Hudson vs TD Brake 3/4 Boys

Wahtonka High School
8am TD Carrie vs Tdhs Strain 5/6 Girls
850am TD Kerr vs TD Grant 5/6 Boys
940am TD Stevens vs Goldendale Brad 5/6 Boys
1030am Wishram Orton vs Goldendale Hatfield 5/6 Boys
1120am Goldendale Erika vs TD Sorensen 5/6 Girls
1210pm Dufur vs Goldendale Jessica 5/6 Girls
1pm Skamania Cale vs TD Diaz 5/6 Boys
150pm HR Gary vs TD Campos 5/6 Boys
240pm HR Jace vs TD Spino 5/6 Boys
330pm TBD 7/8 games
420pm TBD 7/8 games
510pm TBD 7/8 games
6pm TBD 7/8 games

Week 3 November 20th

Chenowith Elementary
Court 1
8am TD Gunderson vs TD Spino 3/4 Girls
850am TD Goudy vs TD Crandall K-2 Girls
940am TD Goudy vs Goldendale Gray K-2 Girls
1030am Dufur Lindell vs TD Easling K-2 Girls
1120am Dufur Malcolm vs TD McKinney K-2 Girls
1210pm HR Fogle vs TD McAllister K-2 Girls
1pm TD Hodges vs Skamania Amanda 3/4 Girls
150pm HR M&M vs Goldendale Lindsey 3/4 Girls
240pm Dufur vs SWC Sarah
330pm goldendale Brad vs SWC 3/4 Boys
420pm TD Hudson vs HR Garcia 3/4 Boys
510pm TD Kerr vs HR Damien 3/4 Boys
6pm TD Brake versus TD Mead 3/4 Boys

Court 2
8am TD Barajas vs TD Foster K-2 Boys
850am TD Russell vs TD pounds K-2 Boys
940am TD Sanchez vs TD Alvarez K-2 Boys
1030am TD Witkowski vs Goldendale Wehr 1
1120am TD Lick vs Goldendale Wehr 2
1210pm TD Jackson vs Dufur Begay K-2 Boys
1pm Skamania Meyers vs TD Atchley K-2 Boys
150pm HR Glenn vs Dufur Welk K-2 Boys
240pm Dufur Ward vs HR Finnigan K-2 Boys
330pm TD Lebreton vs HR Finnigan K-2 Boys
420pm TD Alvarez vs Skamania Matt 3/4 Boys
510pm TD Chavez vs Dufur 3/4 Boys
6pm TD hammond vs TD Bartells

Wahtonka High School
8am TD Campos vs TD Diaz 5/6 Boys
850am HR Gary vs TD Stevens 5/6 Boys
940am HR Jace vs Skamania Cale 5/6 Boys
1030am TD Grant vs Wishram Orton 5/6 Boys
1120am TD Spino vs Goldendale Hatfield 5/6 Boys
1210pm TD Sorenson vs Goldendale Jessica 5/6 Girls
1pm Goldendale Erika vs TD Strain 5/6 Girls
150pm TD Kerr vs Goldendale Brad 5/6 Boys
240pm TD Carrie vs Dufur 5/6 girls
330pm TBD 7/8 games
420pm TBD 7/8 games
510pm TBD 7/8 games
6pm TBD 7/8 games

Week 4 December 4th

Chenowith Elementary
Court 1
8am TD Easling vs TD Goudy K-2 Girls
850am Dufur Malcolm vs TD Crandall K-2 Girls
940am Dufur Lindell vs TD Mcallister K-2 Girls
1030am TD Mcallister vs HR Fogle K-2 Girls
1120am Goldendale Gray vs TD McKinney K-2
1210pm Skamania Amanda vs Goldendale Lindsey 3/4 Girls
1pm SWC Sarah vs TD Hodges 3/4 Girls
150pm HR M&M vs TD Gunderson 3-4 Girls
240pm Dufur vs SWC Sarah 3/4 Girls
330pm Goldendale Brad vs TD Mead 3/4 Boys
420pm SWC vs TD Alvarez 3/4 Boys
510pm HR Garcia vs TD Hammond 3/4boys
6pm Dufur vs TD Kerr 3/4 Boys

Court 2
8am TD Barajas vs TD Witkowski K-2 Boys
850am TD Russell vs TD Alvarez K-2 Boys
940am Dufur Begay vs TD pounds K-2 Boys
1030am TD pounds vs HR Finnigan K-2 Boys
1120am TD Sanchez vs Goldendale Wehr 1 K-2 Boys
1210pm Goldendale Wehr 2 vs TD Foster K-2 Boys
1pm Skamania Meyers vs TD Lick K-2 Boys
150pm TD Lebreton vs HR Glenn K-2 Boys
240pm TD Atchley vs Dufur Ward K-2 Boys
330pm TD Jackson vs Dufur Welk K-2 Boys
420pm Skamania Matt vs TD Chavez
510pm HR Damien vs TD Hudson
6pm TD Bartells vs TD brake

Wahtonka High School
8am TD Stevens vs TD Diaz 5/6 Boys
850am TD Kerr vs Wishram Orton 5/6 Boys
940am TD Strain vs TD Sorensen 5/6 Girls
1030am Skamania Cale vs TD Grant 5/6 Boys
1120am HR Gary vs Goldendale Hatfield 5/6 Boys
1210pm HR Jace vs TD Campos 5/6 Boys
1pm goldendale Jessica vs TD Carrie 5/6 Girls
150pm Goldendale Brad vs TD Spino 5/6 Boys
240pm Goldendale Erika vs Dufur 5/6 Girls
330pm TBD 7/8 games
420pm TBD 7/8 games
510pm TBD 7/8 games
6pm TBD 7/8 games

December 11th

Chenowith Elementary
Court 1
8am TD McKinney vs TD Easling K-2 Girls
850am TD McKinney vs Dufur Malcolm K-2 Girls
940am TD Crandall vs Dufur Lindell K-2 Girls
1030am TD Mcallister vs Goldendale Gray K-2 Girls
1120am HR Fogle vs TD Goudy K-2 Girls
1210pm TD Hodges vs Goldendale Lindsey 3/4 Girls
1pm SWC Sarah vs Tdhs Spino 3/4 Girls
150pm Skamania Amanda vs TD Gunderson 3/4 Girls
240pm Dufur vs HR M&M 3/4 Girls
330pm Dufur Begay vs TD Sanchez K-2 boys
420pm TD Kerr vs Goldendale Brad 3/4 Boys
510pm TD Bartells vs HR Damien 3/4 Boys
6pm TD Brake vs Dufur 3/4 Boys

Court 2
8am TD Atchley vs TD Jackson K-2 Boys
850am TD Chavez vs TD Alvarez 3/4 Boys
940am Dufur Ward vs TD Foster K-2Boys
1030am Dufur Welk vs TD Alvarez K-2 Boys
1120am HR Glenn vs TD Lick K-2 Boys
1210pm HR Finnigan vs TD pounds K-2 Boys
1pm TD Russell vs Goldendale Wehr 1 K-2 Boys
150pm Goldendale Wehr 2 vs TD Barajas K-2 Boys
240pm Skamania Meyers vs TD Witkowski K-2 Boys
330pm TD Witkowski vs TD Lebreton K-2 Boys
420pm TD Hammond vs Skamania Matt 3/4 Boys
510pm TD Hudson vs SWC 3/4 Boys
6pm TD Mead vs HR Garcia 3/4 Boys

Wahtonka High School
8am TD Kerr vs TD Diaz 5/6 Boys
850am TD Spino vs TD Campos 5/6 Boys
940am TD Grant vs Goldendale Hatfield 5/6 Boys
1030am Goldendale Erika vs Goldendale Jessica 5/6 Girls
1120am TD Stevens vs Skamania Cale 5/6 Boys
1210pm HR Gary vs Wishram Orton 5/6 Boys
1pm TD Strain vs Dufur 5/6 Girls
150pm TD Sorensen vs TD Carrie 5/6 Girls
240pm HR Jace vs Goldendale Brad 5/6 Boys
330pm TBD 7/8 games
420pm TBD 7/8 games
510pm TBD 7/8 games
6pm TBD 7/8 games

December 18th

Chenowith Elementary
Court 1
8am TD McKinney vs Dufur Lindell K-2 Girls
850am TD Mcallister vs Dufur Malcolm K-2 Girls
940am TD Crandall vs HR Fogle K-2 Girls
1030am TD Easling vs Goldendale Gray K-2 Girls
1120am TD Goudy vs Goldendale Gray K-2 Girls
1210pm TD Spino vs Skamania Amanda 3/4 Girls
1pm goldendale Lindsey vs SWC Sarah 3/4 Girls
150pm TD Gunderson vs Dufur 3/4 Girls
240pm TD Hodges vs HR M&M 3/4 Girls
330pm TD Foster vs HR Finnigan K-2 Boys
420pm TD Barajas vs Dufur Begay K-2 Boys
510pm TD Chavez vs SWC 3/4 Boys
6pm TD Brake vs HR Garcia 3/4 Boys

Court 2
8am TD Mead vs TD Bartells 3/4 Boys
850am TD Lick vs TD Atchley K-2 Boys
940am TD Alvarez vs Dufur Ward K-2 Boys
1030am TD Witkowski vs Dufur Welk K-2 Boys
1120am TD Alvarez vs Goldendale Brad 3/4 Boys
1210pm TD Kerr vs Skamania Matt 3/4 Boys
1pm TD Pounds vs HR Glenn K-2 Boys
150pm TD Sanchez vs Skamania Myers K-2 Boys
240pm TD Russell vs TD Lebreton K-2 Boys
330pm TD Russell vs Goldendale Wehr 1 K-2 Boys
420pm D Jackson vs Goldendale Wehr 2 K-2 Boys
510pm TD Hammond vs HR Damien 3/4 Boys
6pm TD Hudson vs Dufur 3/4 Boys

Wahtonka High School
8am TD Stevens vs TD campos 5/6 Boys
850am TD Diaz vs TD Spino 5/6 Boys
940am Wishram Orton vs HR Jace 5/6 Boys
1030am Skamania Cale vs HR Gary 5/6 Boys
1120am TD Sorensen vs Dufur 5/6 Boys
1210pm TD Carrie vs Goldendale Erika 5/6 Girls
1pm Goldendale Brad vs TD Grant 5/6 Boys
150pm Goldendale Hatfield vs TD Kerr
240pm TD Strain vs Goldendale Jessica
330pm TBD 7/8 games
420pm TBD 7/8 games
510pm TBD 7/8 games
6pm TBD 7/8 games